RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1« marsum erynimum » « marsum erynimum »1895954736
2۩  ƝЄƜ ЄMƤƖƦЄ ۩ ۩ ƝЄƜ ЄMƤƖƦЄ ۩153286376171
3Handelsfederatie Handelsfederatie1177748714
4-Fury- -Fury-1164845791
5Alive & Kicking Alive & Kicking110556043430
6☠ Lekker rustig ☠ ☠ Lekker rustig ☠107497564616
7- Carpe Diem - - Carpe Diem -931363660
8✿ Tђє Wђเtє L๏tยร ✿ ✿ Tђє Wђเtє L๏tยร ✿90016645137
9-=MINERVA=- -=MINERVA=-547746400
10♥ - Bels Angels - ♥ ♥ - Bels Angels - ♥473939800
11andalusie andalusie441348350
12Het domino effect Het domino effect421841280
13Rosegarden 1 Rosegarden 1407527450
14StormTroopers II StormTroopers II3527597615
15NEW REPUBLIC NEW REPUBLIC33206263292
16Klavervier Klavervier331561614
17Dreamland Dreamland315515200
18What's in a Name What's in a Name302059179
19V.O.C. V.O.C.302055440
20☻ The Hideout ☻ ☻ The Hideout ☻293351800
21Prospero Prospero280942260
22The Messengers The Messengers264523164
23Aranea Aranea2619582959
24Anders Anders24223080
25Rotary Rotary239931170
26The Rising Feniks The Rising Feniks238633260
27FOE Selecta FOE Selecta234748450
28The Three Kings The Three Kings216256430
29De Sluitsteen De Sluitsteen215254670
30~Asgard~ ~Asgard~205749360
31Handelaren B.V. Handelaren B.V.204832540
32VastGoed Pro VastGoed Pro181951390
33Wild & Dirty Wild & Dirty177644410
34Avalon Avalon176952800
35Green Adders Green Adders172646250
36TFD TFD172345350
37Sub Cura Sub Cura163543200
38Mercury Mercury160432280
39StormTroopers StormTroopers155943220
40HunterForge HunterForge153753330