RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1Alive & Kicking Alive & Kicking122745960405
2The Messengers The Messengers1102819160
3« marsum erynimum » « marsum erynimum »1082152721
4✿ Tђє Wђเtє L๏tยร ✿ ✿ Tђє Wђเtє L๏tยร ✿102166542137
5۩  ƝЄƜ ЄMƤƖƦЄ ۩ ۩ ƝЄƜ ЄMƤƖƦЄ ۩101026277156
6- Carpe Diem - - Carpe Diem -915762560
7☠ Lekker rustig ☠ ☠ Lekker rustig ☠83557568607
8andalusie andalusie665446340
9Avalon Avalon633151640
10Handelsfederatie Handelsfederatie562246734
11Klavervier Klavervier541160724
12Het domino effect Het domino effect499741280
13What's in a Name What's in a Name477559179
14Wild & Dirty Wild & Dirty441843480
15StormTroopers II StormTroopers II4008587415
16-=MINERVA=- -=MINERVA=-393245390
17Aranea Aranea3816583259
18The Three Kings The Three Kings362055430
19♥ - Bels Angels - ♥ ♥ - Bels Angels - ♥346436750
20JANDA JANDA342036800
21☻ The Hideout ☻ ☻ The Hideout ☻323250800
22Choice of Awakening Choice of Awakening297834440
23VastGoed Pro VastGoed Pro294250470
24brothers in arms brothers in arms28632950
25V.O.C. V.O.C.283355430
26NEW REPUBLIC NEW REPUBLIC26306266292
27TFD TFD252044320
28-Fury- -Fury-235043681
29De Sluitsteen De Sluitsteen229253640
306FP pd open gilde 6FP pd open gilde22525195
31Rosegarden 1 Rosegarden 1222525340
32spa groen spa groen221135750
33FOE Selecta FOE Selecta215447470
34The Rising Feniks The Rising Feniks211232250
35Mercury Mercury209532310
36Prospero Prospero209141260
37nec plus ultra nec plus ultra199450490
38Rotary Rotary186631260
39Handelaren B.V. Handelaren B.V.185830500
40HunterForge HunterForge176153380